Anna Turley MP

Redcar
Anna Turley
Labour (Co-op)

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Redcar May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Shadow Minister (Cabinet Office) Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Home Affairs Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015