Cat Smith MP

Lancaster and Fleetwood
Cat Smith
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Lancaster and Fleetwood May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Junior Shadow Minister for Women and Equalities Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Women and Equalities Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015