Sue Hayman MP

Workington
Sue Hayman
Labour

Electoral history

Constituency Date
Member for Workington May 2015 -

Parliamentary career

Post Date
Opposition Whip (Commons) Sep 2015 -

Select committees

Committee House Date
Justice Committee Jul 2015 - Oct 2015