EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Goggins, Paul 0
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party 0
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
McGuinness, Martin 0
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
 

A

 
Francis, Hywel Labour Party Aberavon 34
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 1
Doran, Frank Labour Party Aberdeen North 53
Begg, Anne Labour Party Aberdeen South 44
Nash, Pamela Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts 0
Howarth, Gerald Conservative Party Aldershot 2
Shepherd, Richard Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 7
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 22
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 12
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 1
Weir, Mike Scottish National Party Angus 111
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 70
Reid, Alan Liberal Democrats Argyll and Bute 20
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 0
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 1
Heyes, David Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 76
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Osborne, Sandra Labour Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 123
^Top
 

B

 
Baldry, Tony Conservative Party Banbury 7
Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan 9
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 3
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 1
Dugher, Michael Labour Party Barnsley East 1
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 0
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 5
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 28
Foster, Don Liberal Democrats Bath 0
Wood, Mike Labour Party Batley and Spen 46
Ellison, Jane Conservative Party Battersea 0
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 1
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Fuller, Richard Conservative Party Bedford 0
Long, Naomi Alliance Party Belfast East 141
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 158
McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South 111
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Hughes, Simon Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark 0
Moore, Michael Liberal Democrats Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 1
Beith, Alan Liberal Democrats Berwick-Upon-Tweed 14
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 0
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 4
Barker, Gregory Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 50
Stuart, Gisela Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 2
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 1
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 235
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 0
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 1
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 8
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 1
Hemming, John Liberal Democrats Birmingham Yardley 70
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 1
Straw, Jack Labour Party Blackburn 1
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 39
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 16
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 7
Anderson, David Labour Party Blaydon 150
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 255
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 126
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 237
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 75
Hilling, Julie Labour Party Bolton West 0
Benton, Joe Labour Party Bootle 12
Simmonds, Mark Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 1
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Ward, David Liberal Democrats Bradford East 181
Sutcliffe, Gerry Labour Party Bradford South 20
Galloway, George Respect Bradford West 122
Newmark, Brooks Conservative Party Braintree 0
Williams, Roger Liberal Democrats Brecon and Radnorshire 49
Teather, Sarah Liberal Democrats Brent Central 10
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 1
MacLeod, Mary Conservative Party Brentford and Isleworth 0
Pickles, Eric Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 0
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 1
Kirby, Simon Conservative Party Brighton Kemptown 1
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 191
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 1
Leslie, Charlotte Conservative Party Bristol North West 10
Primarolo, Dawn Labour Party Bristol South 0
Williams, Stephen Liberal Democrats Bristol West 0
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 2
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 4
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Birtwistle, Gordon Liberal Democrats Burnley 10
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 3
Nuttall, David Conservative Party Bury North 0
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 0
Ruffley, David Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
^Top
 

C

 
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 0
Thurso, John Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 13
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 5
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 0
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Huppert, Julian Liberal Democrats Cambridge 58
Burley, Aidan Conservative Party Cannock Chase 0
Brazier, Julian Conservative Party Canterbury 0
Willott, Jenny Liberal Democrats Cardiff Central 1
Evans, Jonathan Conservative Party Cardiff North 12
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 0
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 0
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 96
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 0
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Donohoe, Brian H Labour Party Central Ayrshire 1
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 0
Williams, Mark Liberal Democrats Ceredigion 154
Dorrell, Stephen Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 28
Hunter, Mark Liberal Democrats Cheadle 40
Burns, Simon Conservative Party Chelmsford 1
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Horwood, Martin Liberal Democrats Cheltenham 25
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 2
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 2
Tyrie, Andrew Conservative Party Chichester 0
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Hames, Duncan Liberal Democrats Chippenham 0
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 0
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 2
Mosley, Stephen Conservative Party City of Chester 0
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 2
Carswell, Douglas UKIP Clacton 0
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 10
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 0
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 3
Clarke, Tom Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 26
Russell, Bob Liberal Democrats Colchester 120
McCartney, Jason Conservative Party Colne Valley 0
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 26
Reed, Jamie Labour Party Copeland 4
Sawford, Andy Labour Party Corby 1
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 1
Ainsworth, Bob Labour Party Coventry North East 14
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 2
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 128
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Timpson, Edward Conservative Party Crewe and Nantwich 0
Barwell, Gavin Conservative Party Croydon Central 0
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 0
Ottaway, Richard Conservative Party Croydon South 5
McClymont, Gregg Labour Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 0
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 11
^Top
 

D

 
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 0
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 6
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 1
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 0
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 1
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 73
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 1
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Reevell, Simon Conservative Party Dewsbury 8
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 1
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 1
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 1
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 1
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 0
Kelly, Chris Conservative Party Dudley South 0
Jowell, Tessa Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 9
Brown, Russell Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway 0
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 5
McGovern, Jim Labour Party Dundee West 98
Docherty, Thomas Labour Party Dunfermline and West Fife 0
Llwyd, Elfyn Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 146
^Top
 

E

 
Bray, Angie Conservative Party Ealing Central and Acton 0
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 3
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 198
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 100
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 49
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 0
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 0
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
McCann, Michael Labour Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 0
O'Donnell, Fiona Labour Party East Lothian 18
Murphy, Jim Labour Party East Renfrewshire 0
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 17
Thornton, Mike Liberal Democrats Eastleigh 36
O'Brien, Stephen Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
Gilmore, Sheila Labour Party Edinburgh East 34
Lazarowicz, Mark Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith 43
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 0
Darling, Alistair Labour Party Edinburgh South West 0
Crockart, Mike Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 45
Love, Andrew Labour Party Edmonton 26
Miller, Andrew Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 21
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 1
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 2
de Bois, Nick Conservative Party Enfield North 3
Burrowes, David Conservative Party Enfield Southgate 0
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Lee, Jessica Conservative Party Erewash 0
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 15
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 1
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
^Top
 

F

 
Joyce, Eric INDEPENDENT Falkirk 10
Hoban, Mark Conservative Party Fareham 1
Robertson, Hugh Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 0
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 2
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 1
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Durkan, Mark Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle 225
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 1
^Top
 

G

 
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 4
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 3
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 72
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 1
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Sarwar, Anas Labour Party Glasgow Central 0
Curran, Margaret Labour Party Glasgow East 0
McKechin, Ann Labour Party Glasgow North 2
Bain, William Labour Party Glasgow North East 0
Robertson, John Labour Party Glasgow North West 34
Harris, Tom Labour Party Glasgow South 12
Davidson, Ian Labour Party Glasgow South West 42
Roy, Lindsay Labour Party Glenrothes 86
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Bruce, Malcolm Liberal Democrats Gordon 7
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Caton, Martin Labour Party Gower 329
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 1
Mitchell, Austin Labour Party Great Grimsby 23
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Raynsford, Nick Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 0
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
^Top
 

H

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 72
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 0
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 1
Riordan, Linda Labour Party Halifax 80
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 5
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 1
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 6
Jackson, Glenda Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 129
Garnier, Edward Conservative Party Harborough 1
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 16
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 1
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 94
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 1
Wright, Iain Labour Party Hartlepool 1
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 7
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Willetts, David Conservative Party Havant 3
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 245
Stunell, Andrew Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove 101
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 0
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 1
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 1
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 1
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Clappison, James Conservative Party Hertsmere 2
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 23
Bingham, Andrew Conservative Party High Peak 0
Lilley, Peter Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 2
Dobson, Frank Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 29
Watkinson, Angela Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 2
Featherstone, Lynne Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Wood Green 0
Maude, Francis Conservative Party Horsham 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 1
Weatherley, Mike Conservative Party Hove 8
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 25
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 1
^Top
 

I

 
Scott, Lee Conservative Party Ilford North 0
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 47
McKenzie, Iain Labour Party Inverclyde 7
Alexander, Danny Liberal Democrats Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 0
Gummer, Ben Conservative Party Ipswich 1
Turner, Andrew Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 255
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 1
^Top
 

J

 
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 38
^Top
 

K

 
Hopkins, Kris Conservative Party Keighley 0
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
Rifkind, Malcolm Conservative Party Kensington 1
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Jamieson, Cathy Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 0
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 0
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 3
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 0
Johnson, Alan Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 6
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Brown, Gordon Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 46
^Top
 

L

 
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 51
Hood, Jim Labour Party Lanark and Hamilton East 79
Ollerenshaw, Eric Conservative Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 0
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 2
Mudie, George Labour Party Leeds East 67
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 26
Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrats Leeds North West 71
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 52
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 1
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 0
Robathan, Andrew Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Burnham, Andy Labour Party Leigh 1
Baker, Norman Liberal Democrats Lewes 0
Ruddock, Joan Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 57
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 1
Dowd, Jim Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 54
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 43
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 2
McCartney, Karl Conservative Party Lincoln 4
Connarty, Michael Labour Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 115
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 17
Rotheram, Steve Labour Party Liverpool Walton 105
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 3
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 4
Morrice, Graeme Labour Party Livingston 58
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 2
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 96
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Tapsell, Peter Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 301
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 0
^Top
 

M

 
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 1
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 0
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 0
Kaufman, Gerald Labour Party Manchester Gorton 34
Leech, John Liberal Democrats Manchester Withington 286
Meale, Alan Labour Party Mansfield 315
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 8
Havard, Dai Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 15
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 1
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Brooke, Annette Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole 108
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 6
Luff, Peter Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 1
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 0
Blenkinsop, Tom Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 1
Hamilton, David Labour Party Midlothian 0
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 6
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 18
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 4
Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party Moray 10
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 8
Balls, Edward Labour Party Morley and Outwood 0
Roy, Frank Labour Party Motherwell and Wishaw 1
^Top
 

N

 
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 31
Hain, Peter Labour Party Neath 3
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 64
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 0
Mercer, Patrick Conservative Party Newark 0
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 1
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 1
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 15
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 1
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 31
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 5
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 250
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 0
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 29
Clark, Katy Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran 97
Rogerson, Dan Liberal Democrats North Cornwall 0
Harvey, Nick Liberal Democrats North Devon 41
Walter, Robert Conservative Party North Dorset 10
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 125
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 2
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 1
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Engel, Natascha Labour Party North East Derbyshire 17
Campbell, Menzies Liberal Democrats North East Fife 35
Arbuthnot, James Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 1
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 1
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 279
Byles, Daniel Conservative Party North Warwickshire 1
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Glass, Pat Labour Party North West Durham 30
Young, George Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 7
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 3
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 29
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Binley, Brian Conservative Party Northampton South 11
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 1
Wright, Simon Liberal Democrats Norwich South 3
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 0
Allen, Graham Labour Party Nottingham North 4
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 1
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
^Top
 

O

 
Banks, Gordon Labour Party Ochil and South Perthshire 1
Irranca-Davies, Huw Labour Party Ogmore 0
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 1
Meacher, Michael Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 22
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 0
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Smith, Andrew Labour Party Oxford East 0
Blackwood, Nicola Conservative Party Oxford West and Abingdon 0
^Top
 

P

 
Sheridan, Jim Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 62
Alexander, Douglas Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 0
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 36
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 0
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 2
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 18
Jackson, Stewart Conservative Party Peterborough 6
Seabeck, Alison Labour Party Plymouth Moor View 1
Colvile, Oliver Conservative Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 0
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 0
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 3
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 33
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 1
Hancock, Mike INDEPENDENT Portsmouth South 370
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 17
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
^Top
 

R

 
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Wilson, Rob Conservative Party Reading East 1
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 2
Swales, Ian Liberal Democrats Redcar 17
Lumley, Karen Conservative Party Redditch 1
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 5
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 0
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 32
Hague, William Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 18
Danczuk, Simon Labour Party Rochdale 0
Reckless, Mark Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 0
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 35
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 1
Kennedy, Charles Liberal Democrats Ross Skye and Lochaber 11
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 17
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 14
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 2
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Greatrex, Tom Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 3
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
^Top
 

S

 
Haselhurst, Alan Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Blears, Hazel Labour Party Salford and Eccles 0
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 0
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 1
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 19
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 3
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Blunkett, David Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 14
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 30
Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrats Sheffield Hallam 0
Munn, Meg Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 1
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 17
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 5
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 1
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 14
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 2
Phillips, Stephen Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Mactaggart, Fiona Labour Party Slough 0
Burt, Lorely Liberal Democrats Solihull 0
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 2
Heath, David Liberal Democrats Somerton and Frome 0
McCrea, Dr William Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 169
Lansley, Andrew Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 6
Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down 199
Paice, James Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 0
Fullbrook, Lorraine Conservative Party South Ribble 1
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 1
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Yeo, Tim Conservative Party South Suffolk 2
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Sandys, Laura Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 0
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 9
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Denham, John Labour Party Southampton Itchen 0
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 4
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 43
Pugh, John Liberal Democrats Southport 17
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 3
Gilbert, Stephen Liberal Democrats St Austell and Newquay 18
Watts, Dave Labour Party St Helens North 26
Woodward, Shaun Labour Party St Helen's South and Whiston 8
George, Andrew Liberal Democrats St Ives 167
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 9
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 1
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
McGuire, Anne Labour Party Stirling 6
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 3
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 42
Wharton, James Conservative Party Stockton South 0
Hunt, Tristram Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 1
Walley, Joan Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 50
Flello, Robert Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South 31
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 7
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 291
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 1
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 1
Carmichael, Neil Conservative Party Stroud 10
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 1
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Burstow, Paul Liberal Democrats Sutton and Cheam 1
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 2
James, Sian C Labour Party Swansea East 3
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 28
^Top
 

T

 
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 1
Osborne, George Conservative Party Tatton 0
Browne, Jeremy Liberal Democrats Taunton Deane 0
Wright, David Labour Party Telford 14
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 16
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 1
McIntosh, Anne Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 1
Webb, Steve Liberal Democrats Thornbury and Yate 0
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 1
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 8
Stanley, John Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Khan, Sadiq Labour Party Tooting 0
Sanders, Adrian Liberal Democrats Torbay 83
Murphy, Paul Labour Party Torfaen 31
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 4
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 1
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 0
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 1
Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein Tyrone West 0
^Top
 

U

 
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 164
Randall, John Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 1
^Top
 

V

 
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 35
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 42
^Top
 

W

 
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 0
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 0
Winnick, David Labour Party Walsall North 7
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 95
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 104
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 1
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 0
Mowat, David Conservative Party Warrington South 0
White, Chris Conservative Party Warwick and Leamington 4
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 1
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 9
Hendry, Charles Conservative Party Wealden 3
Evans, Graham Conservative Party Weaver Vale 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 2
Munt, Tessa Liberal Democrats Wells Somerset 0
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 1
Smith, Robert Liberal Democrats West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 12
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 13
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 5
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 0
Doyle, Gemma Labour Party West Dunbartonshire 1
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 1
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 78
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 1
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 60
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 1
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 1
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 0
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 2
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Wirral West 0
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 1
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 0
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 1
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
Uppal, Paul Conservative Party Wolverhampton South West 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 1
Cunningham, Tony Labour Party Workington 44
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 1
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 210
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 0
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 0
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 2
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 3
^Top
 

Y

 
Laws, David Liberal Democrats Yeovil 0
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 43
Bayley, Hugh Labour Party York Central 61
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 1
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 10
^Top