EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 1
^Top

Y

 
Young, George Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
Yeo, Tim Conservative Party South Suffolk 2
^Top

W

 
Wright, Simon Liberal Democrats Norwich South 3
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
Wright, Iain Labour Party Hartlepool 1
Wright, David Labour Party Telford 14
Woodward, Shaun Labour Party St Helen's South and Whiston 8
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 0
Wood, Mike Labour Party Batley and Spen 46
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 18
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 1
Winnick, David Labour Party Walsall North 7
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 49
Wilson, Rob Conservative Party Reading East 1
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 1
Willott, Jenny Liberal Democrats Cardiff Central 1
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 0
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 73
Williams, Stephen Liberal Democrats Bristol West 0
Williams, Roger Liberal Democrats Brecon and Radnorshire 49
Williams, Mark Liberal Democrats Ceredigion 154
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 70
Willetts, David Conservative Party Havant 3
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 1
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party 0
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 0
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 5
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 4
Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan 9
White, Chris Conservative Party Warwick and Leamington 4
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 0
Wharton, James Conservative Party Stockton South 0
Weir, Mike Scottish National Party Angus 111
Webb, Steve Liberal Democrats Thornbury and Yate 0
Weatherley, Mike Conservative Party Hove 8
Watts, Dave Labour Party St Helens North 26
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 13
Watkinson, Angela Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 2
Ward, David Liberal Democrats Bradford East 181
Walter, Robert Conservative Party North Dorset 10
Walley, Joan Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 50
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 0
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 1
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 0
^Top

V

 
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 10
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 95
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 52
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
^Top

U

 
Uppal, Paul Conservative Party Wolverhampton South West 0
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 0
^Top

T

 
Tyrie, Andrew Conservative Party Chichester 0
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 4
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 1
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 3
Turner, Andrew Conservative Party Isle of Wight 0
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 1
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Timpson, Edward Conservative Party Crewe and Nantwich 0
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 0
Thurso, John Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 13
Thornton, Mike Liberal Democrats Eastleigh 36
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 0
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 1
Teather, Sarah Liberal Democrats Brent Central 10
Tapsell, Peter Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 12
^Top

S

 
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 3
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 0
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 0
Swales, Ian Liberal Democrats Redcar 17
Sutcliffe, Gerry Labour Party Bradford South 20
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 1
Stunell, Andrew Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove 101
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 4
Stuart, Gisela Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 2
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 39
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 9
Straw, Jack Labour Party Blackburn 1
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 2
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 0
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 0
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 0
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 36
Stanley, John Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 0
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 8
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 1
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 6
Smith, Robert Liberal Democrats West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 12
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 0
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 7
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 2
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 0
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 1
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 0
Smith, Andrew Labour Party Oxford East 0
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 6
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 126
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party 0
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 2
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 164
Simmonds, Mark Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 0
Sheridan, Jim Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 62
Shepherd, Richard Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 7
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 1
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 25
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 198
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 2
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 291
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 0
Seabeck, Alison Labour Party Plymouth Moor View 1
Scott, Lee Conservative Party Ilford North 0
Sawford, Andy Labour Party Corby 1
Sarwar, Anas Labour Party Glasgow Central 0
Sandys, Laura Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Sanders, Adrian Liberal Democrats Torbay 83
^Top

R

 
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 0
Russell, Bob Liberal Democrats Colchester 120
Ruffley, David Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Ruddock, Joan Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 57
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 35
Roy, Lindsay Labour Party Glenrothes 86
Roy, Frank Labour Party Motherwell and Wishaw 1
Rotheram, Steve Labour Party Liverpool Walton 105
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 35
Rogerson, Dan Liberal Democrats North Cornwall 0
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 2
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 16
Robertson, John Labour Party Glasgow North West 34
Robertson, Hugh Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party Moray 10
Robathan, Andrew Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down 199
Riordan, Linda Labour Party Halifax 80
Rifkind, Malcolm Conservative Party Kensington 1
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 1
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 1
Reid, Alan Liberal Democrats Argyll and Bute 20
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 0
Reevell, Simon Conservative Party Dewsbury 8
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 2
Reed, Steve Labour Party Croydon North 0
Reed, Jamie Labour Party Copeland 4
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 0
Reckless, Mark Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 0
Raynsford, Nick Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 0
Randall, John Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 1
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 1
^Top

Q

 
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 75
^Top

P

 
Pugh, John Liberal Democrats Southport 17
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 1
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Primarolo, Dawn Labour Party Bristol South 0
Powell, Lucy Labour Party Manchester Central 0
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 3
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 0
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 1
Pickles, Eric Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 1
Phillips, Stephen Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 0
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 2
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 1
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 15
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 2
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 8
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 29
Paice, James Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
^Top

O

 
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 43
Ottaway, Richard Conservative Party Croydon South 5
Osborne, Sandra Labour Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 123
Osborne, George Conservative Party Tatton 0
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 0
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 1
Ollerenshaw, Eric Conservative Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 0
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 1
O'Donnell, Fiona Labour Party East Lothian 18
O'Brien, Stephen Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
^Top

N

 
Nuttall, David Conservative Party Bury North 0
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 1
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 1
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 1
Newmark, Brooks Conservative Party Braintree 0
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 4
Nash, Pamela Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts 0
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 1
^Top

M

 
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 0
Murphy, Paul Labour Party Torfaen 31
Murphy, Jim Labour Party East Renfrewshire 0
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Munt, Tessa Liberal Democrats Wells Somerset 0
Munn, Meg Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 1
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrats Leeds North West 71
Mudie, George Labour Party Leeds East 67
Mowat, David Conservative Party Warrington South 0
Mosley, Stephen Conservative Party City of Chester 0
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 1
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 100
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 8
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morrice, Graeme Labour Party Livingston 58
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 5
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 1
Moore, Michael Liberal Democrats Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 1
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 0
Mitchell, Austin Labour Party Great Grimsby 23
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 2
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 1
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Miller, Andrew Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 21
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 1
Miliband, David Labour Party 0
Michael, Alun Labour Party 0
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 5
Mercer, Patrick Conservative Party Newark 0
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 1
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 72
Meale, Alan Labour Party Mansfield 315
Meacher, Michael Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 22
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Wirral West 0
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 0
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 1
McKenzie, Iain Labour Party Inverclyde 7
McKechin, Ann Labour Party Glasgow North 2
McIntosh, Anne Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 1
McInnes, Liz Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 23
McGuire, Anne Labour Party Stirling 6
McGuinness, Martin 0
McGovern, Jim Labour Party Dundee West 98
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 2
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 245
McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South 111
McDonald, Andy Labour Party Middlesbrough 0
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 6
McCrea, Dr William Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 169
McClymont, Gregg Labour Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 0
McCartney, Karl Conservative Party Lincoln 4
McCartney, Jason Conservative Party Colne Valley 0
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 1
McCann, Michael Labour Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 1
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maude, Francis Conservative Party Horsham 0
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 16
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 28
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 0
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 3
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 0
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 8
Mactaggart, Fiona Labour Party Slough 0
MacShane, Denis Labour Party 0
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 31
MacLeod, Mary Conservative Party Brentford and Isleworth 0
^Top

L

 
Lumley, Karen Conservative Party Redditch 1
Luff, Peter Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 1
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 0
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 191
Love, Andrew Labour Party Edmonton 26
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 1
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 2
Long, Naomi Alliance Party Belfast East 141
Llwyd, Elfyn Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 146
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party 0
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 17
Lilley, Peter Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 2
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 0
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 64
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 0
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 0
Lewell-Buck, Emma Labour Party South Shields 1
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 0
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 0
Leslie, Charlotte Conservative Party Bristol North West 10
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 4
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 9
Leech, John Liberal Democrats Manchester Withington 286
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Lee, Jessica Conservative Party Erewash 0
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 0
Lazarowicz, Mark Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith 43
Laws, David Liberal Democrats Yeovil 0
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 104
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 0
Lansley, Andrew Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 0
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 4
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 0
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 0
^Top

K

 
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 10
Kirby, Simon Conservative Party Brighton Kemptown 1
Khan, Sadiq Labour Party Tooting 0
Kennedy, Charles Liberal Democrats Ross Skye and Lochaber 11
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 0
Kelly, Chris Conservative Party Dudley South 0
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 1
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 1
Kaufman, Gerald Labour Party Manchester Gorton 34
Kane, Mike Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 3
^Top

J

 
Joyce, Eric INDEPENDENT Falkirk 10
Jowell, Tessa Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 9
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 0
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 0
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 2
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 0
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 1
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 3
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 1
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 0
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 1
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 0
Johnson, Alan Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 6
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 7
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 1
Jamieson, Cathy Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 0
James, Sian C Labour Party Swansea East 3
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
Jackson, Stewart Conservative Party Peterborough 6
Jackson, Glenda Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 129
^Top

I

 
Irranca-Davies, Huw Labour Party Ogmore 0
^Top

H

 
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
Huppert, Julian Liberal Democrats Cambridge 58
Hunter, Mark Liberal Democrats Cheadle 40
Hunt, Tristram Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 1
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hughes, Simon Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark 0
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 1
Howarth, Gerald Conservative Party Aldershot 2
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 46
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 5
Horwood, Martin Liberal Democrats Cheltenham 25
Hopkins, Kris Conservative Party Keighley 0
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 301
Hood, Jim Labour Party Lanark and Hamilton East 79
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 1
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 0
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 42
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 1
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 3
Hoban, Mark Conservative Party Fareham 1
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 0
Hilling, Julie Labour Party Bolton West 0
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 0
Heyes, David Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 76
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 125
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 38
Hendry, Charles Conservative Party Wealden 3
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 17
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 14
Hemming, John Liberal Democrats Birmingham Yardley 70
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Heath, David Liberal Democrats Somerton and Frome 0
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 1
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 1
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Havard, Dai Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 15
Haselhurst, Alan Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Harvey, Nick Liberal Democrats North Devon 41
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Harris, Tom Labour Party Glasgow South 12
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 0
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 0
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hancock, Mike INDEPENDENT Portsmouth South 370
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 0
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 26
Hamilton, David Labour Party Midlothian 0
Hames, Duncan Liberal Democrats Chippenham 0
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 16
Hain, Peter Labour Party Neath 3
Hague, William Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
^Top

G

 
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 0
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 1
Gummer, Ben Conservative Party Ipswich 1
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 3
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 2
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 1
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 1
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 1
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 1
Greatrex, Tom Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 3
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 29
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 1
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 18
Goggins, Paul 0
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 235
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 279
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glass, Pat Labour Party North West Durham 30
Gilmore, Sheila Labour Party Edinburgh East 34
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 2
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Gilbert, Stephen Liberal Democrats St Austell and Newquay 18
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
George, Andrew Liberal Democrats St Ives 167
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 2
Garnier, Edward Conservative Party Harborough 1
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 1
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 47
Galloway, George Respect Bradford West 122
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
^Top

F

 
Fuller, Richard Conservative Party Bedford 0
Fullbrook, Lorraine Conservative Party South Ribble 1
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 0
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Francis, Hywel Labour Party Aberavon 34
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 1
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 1
Foster, Don Liberal Democrats Bath 0
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 250
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 1
Flello, Robert Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South 31
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 33
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 2
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 50
Featherstone, Lynne Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Wood Green 0
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 60
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 31
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 0
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 2
^Top

E

 
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 0
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 32
Evans, Jonathan Conservative Party Cardiff North 12
Evans, Graham Conservative Party Weaver Vale 0
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 1
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 0
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 19
Engel, Natascha Labour Party North East Derbyshire 17
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 1
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 0
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 17
Ellison, Jane Conservative Party Battersea 0
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 1
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 2
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 96
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 3
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 0
^Top

D

 
Durkan, Mark Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle 225
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Dugher, Michael Labour Party Barnsley East 1
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 1
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 6
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 1
Doyle, Gemma Labour Party West Dunbartonshire 1
Dowd, Jim Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 54
Doughty, Stephen Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 0
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 1
Dorrell, Stephen Conservative Party Charnwood 0
Doran, Frank Labour Party Aberdeen North 53
Donohoe, Brian H Labour Party Central Ayrshire 1
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 51
Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein Tyrone West 0
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 158
Docherty, Thomas Labour Party Dunfermline and West Fife 0
Dobson, Frank Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 29
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 0
Denham, John Labour Party Southampton Itchen 0
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 0
de Bois, Nick Conservative Party Enfield North 3
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 5
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 5
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 4
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 28
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 18
Davidson, Ian Labour Party Glasgow South West 42
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 0
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 0
Darling, Alistair Labour Party Edinburgh South West 0
Danczuk, Simon Labour Party Rochdale 0
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 0
^Top

C

 
Curran, Margaret Labour Party Glasgow East 0
Cunningham, Tony Labour Party Workington 44
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 128
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 42
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 43
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 0
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 28
Crockart, Mike Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 45
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 0
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 0
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 237
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 255
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 0
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 78
Connarty, Michael Labour Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 115
Colvile, Oliver Conservative Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 0
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 1
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 0
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 3
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 1
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 11
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 1
Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrats Sheffield Hallam 0
Clarke, Tom Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 26
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Clark, Katy Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran 97
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clappison, James Conservative Party Hertsmere 2
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 0
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 0
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 6
Champion, Sarah Labour Party Rotherham 14
Caton, Martin Labour Party Gower 329
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 7
Carswell, Douglas UKIP Clacton 0
Carmichael, Neil Conservative Party Stroud 10
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 0
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 255
Campbell, Menzies Liberal Democrats North East Fife 35
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 96
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 1
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 0
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 0
^Top

B

 
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 0
Byles, Daniel Conservative Party North Warwickshire 1
Burt, Lorely Liberal Democrats Solihull 0
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 1
Burstow, Paul Liberal Democrats Sutton and Cheam 1
Burrowes, David Conservative Party Enfield Southgate 0
Burns, Simon Conservative Party Chelmsford 1
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 0
Burnham, Andy Labour Party Leigh 1
Burley, Aidan Conservative Party Cannock Chase 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 1
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 1
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 0
Bruce, Malcolm Liberal Democrats Gordon 7
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 26
Browne, Jeremy Liberal Democrats Taunton Deane 0
Brown, Russell Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway 0
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 15
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 1
Brown, Gordon Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 0
Brooke, Annette Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole 108
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 1
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 7
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 0
Brazier, Julian Conservative Party Canterbury 0
Bray, Angie Conservative Party Ealing Central and Acton 0
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 0
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 22
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 210
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 2
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 5
Blunkett, David Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 14
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 30
Blenkinsop, Tom Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 1
Blears, Hazel Labour Party Salford and Eccles 0
Blackwood, Nicola Conservative Party Oxford West and Abingdon 0
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 2
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 94
Birtwistle, Gordon Liberal Democrats Burnley 10
Binley, Brian Conservative Party Northampton South 11
Bingham, Andrew Conservative Party High Peak 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 17
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 3
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 0
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 1
Benton, Joe Labour Party Bootle 12
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 2
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 3
Bell, Stuart Labour Party 0
Beith, Alan Liberal Democrats Berwick-Upon-Tweed 14
Begg, Anne Labour Party Aberdeen South 44
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 1
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 1
Bayley, Hugh Labour Party York Central 61
Barwell, Gavin Conservative Party Croydon Central 0
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 17
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 0
Barker, Gregory Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Banks, Gordon Labour Party Ochil and South Perthshire 1
Balls, Edward Labour Party Morley and Outwood 0
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Baldry, Tony Conservative Party Banbury 7
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 0
Baker, Norman Liberal Democrats Lewes 0
Bain, William Labour Party Glasgow North East 0
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 5
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 0
^Top

A

 
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 0
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 1
Arbuthnot, James Conservative Party North East Hampshire 0
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 0
Anderson, David Labour Party Blaydon 150
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 43
Allen, Graham Labour Party Nottingham North 4
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 0
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 1
Alexander, Douglas Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 0
Alexander, Danny Liberal Democrats Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 0
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 9
Ainsworth, Bob Labour Party Coventry North East 14
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 0
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 3
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 1
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 72
^Top