EDMs by Member

Filter EDMs by:

Name Party Constituency Signatures

A

 
Abbott, Diane Labour Party Hackney North and Stoke Newington 81
Abrahams, Debbie Labour Party Oldham East and Saddleworth 100
Adams, Nigel Conservative Party Selby and Ainsty 2
Afriyie, Adam Conservative Party Windsor 3
Ainsworth, Bob Labour Party Coventry North East 21
Aldous, Peter Conservative Party Waveney 90
Alexander, Danny Liberal Democrats Inverness Nairn Badenoch and Strathspey 0
Alexander, Douglas Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire South 2
Alexander, Heidi Labour Party Lewisham East 223
Ali, Rushanara Labour Party Bethnal Green and Bow 39
Allen, Graham Labour Party Nottingham North 66
Amess, David Conservative Party Southend West 195
Anderson, David Labour Party Blaydon 343
Andrew, Stuart Conservative Party Pudsey 16
Arbuthnot, James Conservative Party North East Hampshire 16
Ashworth, Jonathan Labour Party Leicester South 17
Austin, Ian Labour Party Dudley North 2
^Top

B

 
Bacon, Richard Conservative Party South Norfolk 25
Bailey, Adrian Labour Party West Bromwich West 70
Bain, William Labour Party Glasgow North East 3
Baker, Norman Liberal Democrats Lewes 0
Baker, Steve Conservative Party Wycombe 1
Baldry, Tony Conservative Party Banbury 48
Baldwin, Harriett Conservative Party West Worcestershire 0
Balls, Edward Labour Party Morley and Outwood 2
Banks, Gordon Labour Party Ochil and South Perthshire 107
Barclay, Stephen Conservative Party North East Cambridgeshire 0
Barker, Gregory Conservative Party Bexhill and Battle 0
Baron, John Conservative Party Basildon and Billericay 39
Barron, Kevin Labour Party Rother Valley 195
Barwell, Gavin Conservative Party Croydon Central 0
Bayley, Hugh Labour Party York Central 300
Bebb, Guto Conservative Party Aberconwy 1
Beckett, Margaret Labour Party Derby South 2
Begg, Anne Labour Party Aberdeen South 261
Beith, Alan Liberal Democrats Berwick-Upon-Tweed 174
Bell, Stuart Labour Party Middlesbrough 21
Bellingham, Henry Conservative Party North West Norfolk 0
Benn, Hilary Labour Party Leeds Central 10
Benton, Joe Labour Party Bootle 97
Benyon, Richard Conservative Party Newbury 0
Bercow, John Conservative Party Buckingham 0
Beresford, Paul Conservative Party Mole Valley 1
Berger, Luciana Labour Party Liverpool Wavertree 151
Berry, Jake Conservative Party Rossendale and Darwen 0
Betts, Clive Labour Party Sheffield South East 214
Bingham, Andrew Conservative Party High Peak 3
Binley, Brian Conservative Party Northampton South 60
Birtwistle, Gordon Liberal Democrats Burnley 20
Blackman, Bob Conservative Party Harrow East 40
Blackman-Woods, Roberta Labour Party City of Durham 129
Blackwood, Nicola Conservative Party Oxford West and Abingdon 0
Blears, Hazel Labour Party Salford and Eccles 70
Blenkinsop, Tom Labour Party Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland 682
Blomfield, Paul Labour Party Sheffield Central 217
Blunkett, David Labour Party Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough 54
Blunt, Crispin Conservative Party Reigate 0
Boles, Nick Conservative Party Grantham and Stamford 0
Bone, Peter Conservative Party Wellingborough 20
Bottomley, Peter Conservative Party Worthing West 1511
Bradley, Karen Conservative Party Staffordshire Moorlands 0
Bradshaw, Ben Labour Party Exeter 0
Brady, Graham Conservative Party Altrincham and Sale West 105
Brake, Tom Liberal Democrats Carshalton and Wallington 325
Bray, Angie Conservative Party Ealing Central and Acton 4
Brazier, Julian Conservative Party Canterbury 34
Brennan, Kevin Labour Party Cardiff West 59
Bridgen, Andrew Conservative Party North West Leicestershire 35
Brine, Steve Conservative Party Winchester 15
Brokenshire, James Conservative Party Old Bexley and Sidcup 0
Brooke, Annette Liberal Democrats Mid Dorset and North Poole 545
Brown, Gordon Labour Party Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath 1
Brown, Lyn Labour Party West Ham 1
Brown, Nicholas Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne East 12
Brown, Russell Labour Party Dumfries and Galloway 127
Browne, Jeremy Liberal Democrats Taunton Deane 0
Bruce, Fiona Conservative Party Congleton 96
Bruce, Malcolm Liberal Democrats Gordon 143
Bryant, Chris Labour Party Rhondda 55
Buck, Karen Labour Party Westminster North 29
Buckland, Robert Conservative Party South Swindon 0
Burden, Richard Labour Party Birmingham Northfield 216
Burley, Aidan Conservative Party Cannock Chase 11
Burnham, Andy Labour Party Leigh 1
Burns, Conor Conservative Party Bournemouth West 1
Burns, Simon Conservative Party Chelmsford 0
Burrowes, David Conservative Party Enfield Southgate 0
Burstow, Paul Liberal Democrats Sutton and Cheam 0
Burt, Alistair Conservative Party North East Bedfordshire 0
Burt, Lorely Liberal Democrats Solihull 353
Byles, Daniel Conservative Party North Warwickshire 1
Byrne, Liam Labour Party Birmingham Hodge Hill 3
^Top

C

 
Cable, Vincent Liberal Democrats Twickenham 0
Cairns, Alun Conservative Party Vale of Glamorgan 29
Cameron, David Conservative Party Witney 0
Campbell, Alan Labour Party Tynemouth 68
Campbell, Gregory Democratic Unionist Party Londonderry East 767
Campbell, Menzies Liberal Democrats North East Fife 168
Campbell, Ronnie Labour Party Blyth Valley 982
Carmichael, Alistair Liberal Democrats Orkney and Shetland 0
Carmichael, Neil Conservative Party Stroud 17
Carswell, Douglas Conservative Party Clacton 26
Cash, William Conservative Party Stone 36
Caton, Martin Labour Party Gower 1817
Chapman, Jenny Labour Party Darlington 208
Chishti, Rehman Conservative Party Gillingham and Rainham 1
Chope, Christopher Conservative Party Christchurch 7
Clappison, James Conservative Party Hertsmere 24
Clark, Greg Conservative Party Tunbridge Wells 0
Clark, Katy Labour Party North Ayrshire and Arran 798
Clarke, Kenneth Conservative Party Rushcliffe 0
Clarke, Tom Labour Party Coatbridge Chryston and Bellshill 165
Clegg, Nick Liberal Democrats Sheffield Hallam 0
Clifton-Brown, Geoffrey Conservative Party Cotswolds 2
Clwyd, Ann Labour Party Cynon Valley 143
Coaker, Vernon Labour Party Gedling 53
Coffey, Ann Labour Party Stockport 37
Coffey, Therese Conservative Party Suffolk Coastal 69
Collins, Damian Conservative Party Folkestone and Hythe 0
Colvile, Oliver Conservative Party Plymouth Sutton and Devonport 0
Connarty, Michael Labour Party Linlithgow and East Falkirk 568
Cooper, Rosie Labour Party West Lancashire 565
Cooper, Yvette Labour Party Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford 1
Corbyn, Jeremy Labour Party Islington North 1702
Cox, Geoffrey Conservative Party Torridge and West Devon 0
Crabb, Stephen Conservative Party Preseli Pembrokeshire 0
Crausby, David Labour Party Bolton North East 1219
Creagh, Mary Labour Party Wakefield 7
Creasy, Stella Labour Party Walthamstow 136
Crockart, Mike Liberal Democrats Edinburgh West 405
Crouch, Tracey Conservative Party Chatham and Aylesford 76
Cruddas, Jon Labour Party Dagenham and Rainham 182
Cryer, John Labour Party Leyton and Wanstead 331
Cunningham, Alex Labour Party Stockton North 349
Cunningham, Jim Labour Party Coventry South 381
Cunningham, Tony Labour Party Workington 300
Curran, Margaret Labour Party Glasgow East 29
^Top

D

 
Dakin, Nic Labour Party Scunthorpe 467
Danczuk, Simon Labour Party Rochdale 159
Darling, Alistair Labour Party Edinburgh South West 0
Davey, Edward Liberal Democrats Kingston and Surbiton 0
David, Wayne Labour Party Caerphilly 99
Davidson, Ian Labour Party Glasgow South West 325
Davies, David TC Conservative Party Monmouth 58
Davies, Geraint Labour Party Swansea West 85
Davies, Glyn Conservative Party Montgomeryshire 13
Davies, Philip Conservative Party Shipley 145
Davis, David Conservative Party Haltemprice and Howden 37
de Bois, Nick Conservative Party Enfield North 3
De Piero, Gloria Labour Party Ashfield 21
Denham, John Labour Party Southampton Itchen 3
Dinenage, Caroline Conservative Party Gosport 2
Djanogly, Jonathan Conservative Party Huntingdon 0
Dobbin, Jim Labour Party Heywood and Middleton 1422
Dobson, Frank Labour Party Holborn and St Pancras 217
Docherty, Thomas Labour Party Dunfermline and West Fife 37
Dodds, Nigel Democratic Unionist Party Belfast North 794
Doherty, Pat Sinn Fein Tyrone West 0
Donaldson, Jeffrey Democratic Unionist Party Lagan Valley 386
Donohoe, Brian H Labour Party Central Ayrshire 0
Doran, Frank Labour Party Aberdeen North 294
Dorrell, Stephen Conservative Party Charnwood 2
Dorries, Nadine Conservative Party Mid Bedfordshire 17
Dowd, Jim Labour Party Lewisham West and Penge 258
Doyle, Gemma Labour Party West Dunbartonshire 21
Doyle-Price, Jackie Conservative Party Thurrock 4
Drax, Richard Conservative Party South Dorset 18
Dromey, Jack Labour Party Birmingham Erdington 47
Duddridge, James Conservative Party Rochford and Southend East 0
Dugher, Michael Labour Party Barnsley East 53
Duncan Smith, Iain Conservative Party Chingford and Woodford Green 0
Duncan, Alan Conservative Party Rutland and Melton 0
Dunne, Philip Conservative Party Ludlow 0
Durkan, Mark Social Democratic and Labour Party Foyle 1272
^Top

E

 
Eagle, Angela Labour Party Wallasey 42
Eagle, Maria Labour Party Garston and Halewood 34
Edwards, Jonathan Plaid Cymru Carmarthen East and Dinefwr 705
Efford, Clive Labour Party Eltham 106
Elliott, Julie Labour Party Sunderland Central 88
Ellis, Michael Conservative Party Northampton North 0
Ellison, Jane Conservative Party Battersea 1
Ellman, Louise Labour Party Liverpool Riverside 168
Ellwood, Tobias Conservative Party Bournemouth East 1
Elphicke, Charlie Conservative Party Dover 0
Engel, Natascha Labour Party North East Derbyshire 129
Esterson, Bill Labour Party Sefton Central 357
Eustice, George Conservative Party Camborne and Redruth 2
Evans, Chris Labour Party Islwyn 187
Evans, Graham Conservative Party Weaver Vale 3
Evans, Jonathan Conservative Party Cardiff North 46
Evans, Nigel Conservative Party Ribble Valley 0
Evennett, David Conservative Party Bexleyheath and Crayford 1
^Top

F

 
Fabricant, Michael Conservative Party Lichfield 0
Fallon, Michael Conservative Party Sevenoaks 1
Farrelly, Paul Labour Party Newcastle-under-Lyme 119
Farron, Tim Liberal Democrats Westmorland and Lonsdale 256
Featherstone, Lynne Liberal Democrats Hornsey and Wood Green 0
Field, Frank Labour Party Birkenhead 179
Field, Mark Conservative Party Cities of London and Westminster 25
Fitzpatrick, Jim Labour Party Poplar and Limehouse 3
Flello, Robert Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent South 174
Flint, Caroline Labour Party Don Valley 5
Flynn, Paul Labour Party Newport West 1238
Foster, Don Liberal Democrats Bath 223
Fovargue, Yvonne Labour Party Makerfield 170
Fox, Liam Conservative Party North Somerset 0
Francis, Hywel Labour Party Aberavon 406
Francois, Mark Conservative Party Rayleigh and Wickford 0
Freeman, George Conservative Party Mid Norfolk 1
Freer, Mike Conservative Party Finchley and Golders Green 2
Fullbrook, Lorraine Conservative Party South Ribble 1
Fuller, Richard Conservative Party Bedford 0
^Top

G

 
Gale, Roger Conservative Party North Thanet 0
Gapes, Mike Labour Party Ilford South 572
Gardiner, Barry Labour Party Brent North 80
Garnier, Edward Conservative Party Harborough 0
Garnier, Mark Conservative Party Wyre Forest 1
Gauke, David Conservative Party South West Hertfordshire 0
George, Andrew Liberal Democrats St Ives 1092
Gibb, Nick Conservative Party Bognor Regis and Littlehampton 0
Gilbert, Stephen Liberal Democrats St Austell and Newquay 184
Gildernew, Michelle Sinn Fein Fermanagh and South Tyrone 0
Gillan, Cheryl Conservative Party Chesham and Amersham 0
Gilmore, Sheila Labour Party Edinburgh East 215
Glass, Pat Labour Party North West Durham 181
Glen, John Conservative Party Salisbury 0
Glindon, Mary Labour Party North Tyneside 752
Godsiff, Roger Labour Party Birmingham Hall Green 591
Goggins, Paul Labour Party Wythenshawe and Sale East 135
Goldsmith, Zac Conservative Party Richmond Park 103
Goodman, Helen Labour Party Bishop Auckland 98
Goodwill, Robert Conservative Party Scarborough and Whitby 0
Gove, Michael Conservative Party Surrey Heath 0
Graham, Richard Conservative Party Gloucester 0
Grant, Helen Conservative Party Maidstone and the Weald 0
Gray, James Conservative Party North Wiltshire 208
Grayling, Chris Conservative Party Epsom and Ewell 0
Greatrex, Tom Labour Party Rutherglen and Hamilton West 58
Green, Damian Conservative Party Ashford 0
Green, Kate Labour Party Stretford and Urmston 247
Greening, Justine Conservative Party Putney 0
Greenwood, Lilian Labour Party Nottingham South 58
Grieve, Dominic Conservative Party Beaconsfield 0
Griffith, Nia Labour Party Llanelli 81
Griffiths, Andrew Conservative Party Burton 20
Gummer, Ben Conservative Party Ipswich 1
Gwynne, Andrew Labour Party Denton and Reddish 206
Gyimah, Sam Conservative Party East Surrey 1
^Top

H

 
Hague, William Conservative Party Richmond (Yorks) 0
Hain, Peter Labour Party Neath 5
Halfon, Robert Conservative Party Harlow 253
Hames, Duncan Liberal Democrats Chippenham 126
Hamilton, David Labour Party Midlothian 202
Hamilton, Fabian Labour Party Leeds North East 240
Hammond, Philip Conservative Party Runnymede and Weybridge 0
Hammond, Stephen Conservative Party Wimbledon 3
Hancock, Matthew Conservative Party West Suffolk 1
Hancock, Mike Liberal Democrats Portsmouth South 1772
Hands, Greg Conservative Party Chelsea and Fulham 0
Hanson, David Labour Party Delyn 22
Harman, Harriet Labour Party Camberwell and Peckham 8
Harper, Mark Conservative Party Forest of Dean 0
Harrington, Richard Conservative Party Watford 13
Harris, Rebecca Conservative Party Castle Point 0
Harris, Tom Labour Party Glasgow South 131
Hart, Simon Conservative Party Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South 0
Harvey, Nick Liberal Democrats North Devon 0
Haselhurst, Alan Conservative Party Saffron Walden 0
Havard, Dai Labour Party Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney 226
Hayes, John Conservative Party South Holland and the Deepings 0
Heald, Oliver Conservative Party North East Hertfordshire 27
Healey, John Labour Party Wentworth and Dearne 8
Heath, David Liberal Democrats Somerton and Frome 0
Heaton-Harris, Chris Conservative Party Daventry 0
Hemming, John Liberal Democrats Birmingham Yardley 825
Henderson, Gordon Conservative Party Sittingbourne and Sheppey 149
Hendrick, Mark Labour Party Preston 41
Hendry, Charles Conservative Party Wealden 0
Hepburn, Stephen Labour Party Jarrow 444
Herbert, Nick Conservative Party Arundel and South Downs 0
Hermon, Lady INDEPENDENT North Down 615
Heyes, David Labour Party Ashton under Lyne 302
Hillier, Meg Labour Party Hackney South and Shoreditch 6
Hilling, Julie Labour Party Bolton West 197
Hinds, Damian Conservative Party East Hampshire 2
Hoban, Mark Conservative Party Fareham 0
Hodge, Margaret Labour Party Barking 120
Hodgson, Sharon Labour Party Washington and Sunderland West 135
Hoey, Kate Labour Party Vauxhall 185
Hollingbery, George Conservative Party Meon Valley 2
Hollobone, Philip Conservative Party Kettering 0
Holloway, Adam Conservative Party Gravesham 2
Hood, Jim Labour Party Lanark and Hamilton East 165
Hopkins, Kelvin Labour Party Luton North 1545
Hopkins, Kris Conservative Party Keighley 0
Horwood, Martin Liberal Democrats Cheltenham 198
Hosie, Stewart Scottish National Party Dundee East 98
Howarth, George Labour Party Knowsley 342
Howarth, Gerald Conservative Party Aldershot 0
Howell, John Conservative Party Henley 0
Hoyle, Lindsay Labour Party Chorley 0
Hughes, Simon Liberal Democrats Bermondsey and Old Southwark 193
Huhne, Chris Liberal Democrats Eastleigh 0
Hunt, Jeremy Conservative Party South West Surrey 0
Hunt, Tristram Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent Central 120
Hunter, Mark Liberal Democrats Cheadle 0
Huppert, Julian Liberal Democrats Cambridge 390
Hurd, Nick Conservative Party Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner 0
^Top

I

 
Irranca-Davies, Huw Labour Party Ogmore 3
^Top

J

 
Jackson, Glenda Labour Party Hampstead and Kilburn 688
Jackson, Stewart Conservative Party Peterborough 19
James, Margot Conservative Party Stourbridge 0
James, Sian C Labour Party Swansea East 79
Jamieson, Cathy Labour Party Kilmarnock and Loudoun 272
Jarvis, Dan Labour Party Barnsley Central 58
Javid, Sajid Conservative Party Bromsgrove 0
Jenkin, Bernard Conservative Party Harwich and Essex North 17
Johnson, Alan Labour Party Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle 33
Johnson, Diana R Labour Party Kingston upon Hull North 55
Johnson, Gareth Conservative Party Dartford 1
Johnson, Joseph Conservative Party Orpington 11
Jones, Andrew Conservative Party Harrogate and Knaresborough 1
Jones, David Conservative Party Clwyd West 0
Jones, Graham Labour Party Hyndburn 86
Jones, Helen Labour Party Warrington North 1
Jones, Kevan Labour Party North Durham 56
Jones, Marcus Conservative Party Nuneaton 34
Jones, Susan Elan Labour Party Clwyd South 44
Jowell, Tessa Labour Party Dulwich and West Norwood 3
Joyce, Eric Labour Party Falkirk 85
^Top

K

 
Kaufman, Gerald Labour Party Manchester Gorton 187
Kawczynski, Daniel Conservative Party Shrewsbury and Atcham 10
Keeley, Barbara Labour Party Worsley and Eccles South 5
Kelly, Chris Conservative Party Dudley South 1
Kendall, Liz Labour Party Leicester West 10
Kennedy, Charles Liberal Democrats Ross Skye and Lochaber 138
Khan, Sadiq Labour Party Tooting 0
Kirby, Simon Conservative Party Brighton Kemptown 78
Knight, Greg Conservative Party Yorkshire East 40
Kwarteng, Kwasi Conservative Party Spelthorne 0
^Top

L

 
Laing, Eleanor Conservative Party Epping Forest 41
Lamb, Norman Liberal Democrats North Norfolk 0
Lammy, David Labour Party Tottenham 31
Lancaster, Mark Conservative Party Milton Keynes North 5
Lansley, Andrew Conservative Party South Cambridgeshire 0
Latham, Pauline Conservative Party Mid Derbyshire 1
Lavery, Ian Labour Party Wansbeck 490
Laws, David Liberal Democrats Yeovil 18
Lazarowicz, Mark Labour Party Edinburgh North and Leith 239
Leadsom, Andrea Conservative Party Northamptonshire South 1
Lee, Jessica Conservative Party Erewash 11
Lee, Phillip Conservative Party Bracknell 0
Leech, John Liberal Democrats Manchester Withington 1457
Lefroy, Jeremy Conservative Party Stafford 10
Leigh, Edward Conservative Party Gainsborough 67
Leslie, Charlotte Conservative Party Bristol North West 20
Leslie, Chris Labour Party Nottingham East 39
Letwin, Oliver Conservative Party West Dorset 0
Lewis, Brandon Conservative Party Great Yarmouth 2
Lewis, Ivan Labour Party Bury South 2
Lewis, Julian Conservative Party New Forest East 205
Liddell-Grainger, Ian Conservative Party Bridgwater and Somerset West 4
Lidington, David Conservative Party Aylesbury 0
Lilley, Peter Conservative Party Hitchin and Harpenden 14
Lloyd, Stephen Liberal Democrats Eastbourne 282
Lloyd, Tony Labour Party Manchester Central 683
Llwyd, Elfyn Plaid Cymru Dwyfor Meirionnydd 822
Long, Naomi Alliance Party Belfast East 573
Lopresti, Jack Conservative Party Filton and Bradley Stoke 33
Lord, Jonathan Conservative Party Woking 1
Loughton, Tim Conservative Party East Worthing and Shoreham 0
Love, Andrew Labour Party Edmonton 216
Lucas, Caroline Green Party Brighton Pavilion 760
Lucas, Ian Labour Party Wrexham 14
Luff, Peter Conservative Party Mid Worcestershire 0
Lumley, Karen Conservative Party Redditch 3
^Top

M

 
MacLeod, Mary Conservative Party Brentford and Isleworth 2
MacNeil, Angus Scottish National Party Na h-Eileanan an Iar 176
MacShane, Denis Labour Party Rotherham 25
Mactaggart, Fiona Labour Party Slough 35
Mahmood, Khalid Labour Party Birmingham Perry Barr 26
Mahmood, Shabana Labour Party Birmingham Ladywood 22
Main, Anne Conservative Party St Albans 76
Malhotra, Seema Labour Party Feltham and Heston 6
Mann, John Labour Party Bassetlaw 259
Marsden, Gordon Labour Party Blackpool South 226
Maskey, Paul Sinn Fein Belfast West 0
Maude, Francis Conservative Party Horsham 0
May, Theresa Conservative Party Maidenhead 0
Maynard, Paul Conservative Party Blackpool North and Cleveleys 0
McCabe, Steve Labour Party Birmingham Selly Oak 121
McCann, Michael Labour Party East Kilbride Strathaven and Lesmahagow 1
McCarthy, Kerry Labour Party Bristol East 185
McCartney, Jason Conservative Party Colne Valley 5
McCartney, Karl Conservative Party Lincoln 45
McClymont, Gregg Labour Party Cumbernauld Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East 2
McCrea, Dr William Democratic Unionist Party South Antrim 867
McDonagh, Siobhain Labour Party Mitcham and Morden 82
McDonnell, Alasdair Social Democratic and Labour Party Belfast South 802
McDonnell, John Labour Party Hayes and Harlington 1800
McFadden, Patrick Labour Party Wolverhampton South East 0
McGovern, Alison Labour Party Wirral South 130
McGovern, Jim Labour Party Dundee West 532
McGuinness, Martin Sinn Fein Mid Ulster 0
McGuire, Anne Labour Party Stirling 82
McIntosh, Anne Conservative Party Thirsk and Malton 3
McKechin, Ann Labour Party Glasgow North 28
McKenzie, Iain Labour Party Inverclyde 37
McKinnell, Catherine Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne North 106
McLoughlin, Patrick Conservative Party Derbyshire Dales 0
McPartland, Stephen Conservative Party Stevenage 6
McVey, Esther Conservative Party Wirral West 9
Meacher, Michael Labour Party Oldham West and Royton 124
Meale, Alan Labour Party Mansfield 1659
Mearns, Ian Labour Party Gateshead 434
Mensch, Louise Conservative Party Corby 3
Menzies, Mark Conservative Party Fylde 4
Mercer, Patrick Conservative Party Newark 30
Metcalfe, Stephen Conservative Party Basildon South and Thurrock East 51
Michael, Alun Labour Party Cardiff South and Penarth 122
Miliband, David Labour Party South Shields 15
Miliband, Edward Labour Party Doncaster North 6
Miller, Andrew Labour Party Ellesmere Port and Neston 194
Miller, Maria Conservative Party Basingstoke 0
Mills, Nigel Conservative Party Amber Valley 1
Milton, Anne Conservative Party Guildford 0
Mitchell, Andrew Conservative Party Sutton Coldfield 0
Mitchell, Austin Labour Party Great Grimsby 213
Moon, Madeleine Labour Party Bridgend 1
Moore, Michael Liberal Democrats Berwickshire Roxburgh and Selkirk 0
Mordaunt, Penny Conservative Party Portsmouth North 135
Morden, Jessica Labour Party Newport East 137
Morgan, Nicky Conservative Party Loughborough 0
Morrice, Graeme Labour Party Livingston 391
Morris, Anne Marie Conservative Party Newton Abbot 0
Morris, David Conservative Party Morecambe and Lunesdale 171
Morris, Grahame M Labour Party Easington 505
Morris, James Conservative Party Halesowen and Rowley Regis 4
Mosley, Stephen Conservative Party City of Chester 9
Mowat, David Conservative Party Warrington South 75
Mudie, George Labour Party Leeds East 152
Mulholland, Greg Liberal Democrats Leeds North West 298
Mundell, David Conservative Party Dumfriesshire Clydesdale and Tweeddale 0
Munn, Meg Labour Party Sheffield Heeley 0
Munt, Tessa Liberal Democrats Wells Somerset 323
Murphy, Conor Sinn Fein Newry and Armagh 0
Murphy, Jim Labour Party East Renfrewshire 0
Murphy, Paul Labour Party Torfaen 240
Murray, Ian Labour Party Edinburgh South 151
Murray, Sheryll Conservative Party South East Cornwall 0
Murrison, Andrew Conservative Party Wiltshire South West 0
^Top

N

 
Nandy, Lisa Labour Party Wigan 213
Nash, Pamela Labour Party Airdrie and Shotts 100
Neill, Robert Conservative Party Bromley and Chislehurst 0
Newmark, Brooks Conservative Party Braintree 0
Newton, Sarah Conservative Party Truro and Falmouth 6
Nokes, Caroline Conservative Party Romsey and Southampton North 20
Norman, Jesse Conservative Party Hereford and South Herefordshire 0
Nuttall, David Conservative Party Bury North 4
^Top

O

 
O'Brien, Stephen Conservative Party Eddisbury 0
O'Donnell, Fiona Labour Party East Lothian 50
Offord, Matthew Conservative Party Hendon 0
Ollerenshaw, Eric Conservative Party Lancaster and Fleetwood 1
Onwurah, Chi Labour Party Newcastle upon Tyne Central 71
Opperman, Guy Conservative Party Hexham 11
Osborne, George Conservative Party Tatton 0
Osborne, Sandra Labour Party Ayr Carrick and Cumnock 478
Ottaway, Richard Conservative Party Croydon South 31
Owen, Albert Labour Party Ynys Môn 401
^Top

P

 
Paice, James Conservative Party South East Cambridgeshire 0
Paisley, Ian Jnr Democratic Unionist Party North Antrim 147
Parish, Neil Conservative Party Tiverton and Honiton 33
Patel, Priti Conservative Party Witham 0
Paterson, Owen Conservative Party North Shropshire 0
Pawsey, Mark Conservative Party Rugby (Warwickshire) 4
Pearce, Teresa Labour Party Erith and Thamesmead 104
Penning, Mike Conservative Party Hemel Hempstead 0
Penrose, John Conservative Party Weston-super-Mare 0
Percy, Andrew Conservative Party Brigg and Goole 58
Perkins, Toby Labour Party Chesterfield 73
Perry, Claire Conservative Party Devizes 1
Phillips, Stephen Conservative Party Sleaford and North Hykeham 0
Phillipson, Bridget Labour Party Houghton and Sunderland South 30
Pickles, Eric Conservative Party Brentwood and Ongar 0
Pincher, Christopher Conservative Party Tamworth 0
Poulter, Daniel Conservative Party Central Suffolk and North Ipswich 1
Pound, Stephen Labour Party Ealing North 98
Primarolo, Dawn Labour Party Bristol South 0
Prisk, Mark Conservative Party Hertford and Stortford 0
Pritchard, Mark Conservative Party The Wrekin 4
Pugh, John Liberal Democrats Southport 579
^Top

Q

 
Qureshi, Yasmin Labour Party Bolton South East 328
^Top

R

 
Raab, Dominic Conservative Party Esher and Walton 0
Randall, John Conservative Party Uxbridge and Ruislip South 0
Raynsford, Nick Labour Party Greenwich and Woolwich 3
Reckless, Mark Conservative Party Rochester and Strood 73
Redwood, John Conservative Party Wokingham 9
Reed, Jamie Labour Party Copeland 15
Rees-Mogg, Jacob Conservative Party Somerset North East 1
Reevell, Simon Conservative Party Dewsbury 49
Reeves, Rachel Labour Party Leeds West 48
Reid, Alan Liberal Democrats Argyll and Bute 107
Reynolds, Emma Labour Party Wolverhampton North East 115
Reynolds, Jonathan Labour Party Stalybridge and Hyde 23
Rifkind, Malcolm Conservative Party Kensington 6
Riordan, Linda Labour Party Halifax 563
Ritchie, Margaret Social Democratic and Labour Party South Down 716
Robathan, Andrew Conservative Party Leicestershire South 0
Robertson, Angus Scottish National Party Moray 81
Robertson, Hugh Conservative Party Faversham and Mid Kent 0
Robertson, John Labour Party Glasgow North West 179
Robertson, Laurence Conservative Party Tewkesbury 43
Robinson, Geoffrey Labour Party Coventry North West 90
Rogerson, Dan Liberal Democrats North Cornwall 383
Rosindell, Andrew Conservative Party Romford 215
Rotheram, Steve Labour Party Liverpool Walton 546
Roy, Frank Labour Party Motherwell and Wishaw 63
Roy, Lindsay Labour Party Glenrothes 636
Ruane, Chris Labour Party Vale of Clwyd 155
Rudd, Amber Conservative Party Hastings and Rye 0
Ruddock, Joan Labour Party Lewisham Deptford 320
Ruffley, David Conservative Party Bury St Edmunds 0
Russell, Bob Liberal Democrats Colchester 883
Rutley, David Conservative Party Macclesfield 2
^Top

S

 
Sanders, Adrian Liberal Democrats Torbay 526
Sandys, Laura Conservative Party South Thanet 0
Sarwar, Anas Labour Party Glasgow Central 186
Scott, Lee Conservative Party Ilford North 1
Seabeck, Alison Labour Party Plymouth Moor View 16
Selous, Andrew Conservative Party South West Bedfordshire 0
Shannon, Jim Democratic Unionist Party Strangford 918
Shapps, Grant Conservative Party Welwyn Hatfield 0
Sharma, Alok Conservative Party Reading West 0
Sharma, Virendra Labour Party Ealing Southall 631
Sheerman, Barry Labour Party Huddersfield 206
Shelbrooke, Alec Conservative Party Elmet and Rothwell 13
Shepherd, Richard Conservative Party Aldridge-Brownhills 14
Sheridan, Jim Labour Party Paisley and Renfrewshire North 335
Shuker, Gavin Labour Party Luton South 64
Simmonds, Mark Conservative Party Boston and Skegness 0
Simpson, David Democratic Unionist Party Upper Bann 802
Simpson, Keith Conservative Party Broadland 0
Singh, Marsha Labour Party Bradford West 452
Skidmore, Chris Conservative Party Kingswood 10
Skinner, Dennis Labour Party Bolsover 619
Slaughter, Andy Labour Party Hammersmith 95
Smith, Andrew Labour Party Oxford East 0
Smith, Angela C Labour Party Penistone and Stocksbridge 48
Smith, Chloe Conservative Party Norwich North 0
Smith, Henry Conservative Party Crawley 2
Smith, Julian Conservative Party Skipton and Ripon 1
Smith, Nick Labour Party Blaenau Gwent 156
Smith, Owen Labour Party Pontypridd 62
Smith, Robert Liberal Democrats West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine 61
Soames, Nicholas Conservative Party Mid Sussex 63
Soubry, Anna Conservative Party Broxtowe 0
Spellar, John Labour Party Warley 0
Spelman, Caroline Conservative Party Meriden 0
Spencer, Mark Conservative Party Sherwood 0
Stanley, John Conservative Party Tonbridge and Malling 6
Stephenson, Andrew Conservative Party Pendle 224
Stevenson, John Conservative Party Carlisle 6
Stewart, Bob Conservative Party Beckenham 12
Stewart, Iain Conservative Party Milton Keynes South 6
Stewart, Rory Conservative Party Penrith and the Border 1
Straw, Jack Labour Party Blackburn 2
Streeter, Gary Conservative Party South West Devon 68
Stride, Mel Conservative Party Devon Central 0
Stringer, Graham Labour Party Blackley and Broughton 374
Stuart, Gisela Labour Party Birmingham Edgbaston 14
Stuart, Graham Conservative Party Beverley and Holderness 60
Stunell, Andrew Liberal Democrats Hazel Grove 0
Sturdy, Julian Conservative Party York Outer 20
Sutcliffe, Gerry Labour Party Bradford South 83
Swales, Ian Liberal Democrats Redcar 208
Swayne, Desmond Conservative Party New Forest West 4
Swinson, Jo Liberal Democrats East Dunbartonshire 135
Swire, Hugo Conservative Party East Devon 0
Syms, Robert Conservative Party Poole 65
^Top

T

 
Tami, Mark Labour Party Alyn and Deeside 115
Tapsell, Peter Conservative Party Louth and Horncastle 0
Teather, Sarah Liberal Democrats Brent Central 0
Thomas, Gareth (Harrow West) Labour Party Harrow West 15
Thornberry, Emily Labour Party Islington South and Finsbury 30
Thurso, John Liberal Democrats Caithness Sutherland and Easter Ross 171
Timms, Stephen Labour Party East Ham 9
Timpson, Edward Conservative Party Crewe and Nantwich 0
Tomlinson, Justin Conservative Party North Swindon 0
Tredinnick, David Conservative Party Bosworth 110
Trickett, Jon Labour Party Hemsworth 1
Truss, Elizabeth Conservative Party South West Norfolk 0
Turner, Andrew Conservative Party Isle of Wight 1
Turner, Karl Labour Party Kingston upon Hull East 74
Twigg, Derek Labour Party Halton 50
Twigg, Stephen Labour Party Liverpool West Derby 80
Tyrie, Andrew Conservative Party Chichester 1
^Top

U

 
Umunna, Chuka Labour Party Streatham 62
Uppal, Paul Conservative Party Wolverhampton South West 4
^Top

V

 
Vaizey, Edward Conservative Party Wantage 0
Vara, Shailesh Conservative Party North West Cambridgeshire 0
Vaz, Keith Labour Party Leicester East 385
Vaz, Valerie Labour Party Walsall South 506
Vickers, Martin Conservative Party Cleethorpes 161
Villiers, Theresa Conservative Party Chipping Barnet 0
^Top

W

 
Walker, Charles Conservative Party Broxbourne 1
Walker, Robin Conservative Party Worcester 110
Wallace, Ben Conservative Party Wyre and Preston North 1
Walley, Joan Labour Party Stoke-on-Trent North 317
Walter, Robert Conservative Party North Dorset 75
Ward, David Liberal Democrats Bradford East 148
Watkinson, Angela Conservative Party Hornchurch and Upminster 0
Watson, Tom Labour Party West Bromwich East 136
Watts, Dave Labour Party St Helens North 156
Weatherley, Mike Conservative Party Hove 111
Webb, Steve Liberal Democrats Thornbury and Yate 0
Weir, Mike Scottish National Party Angus 268
Wharton, James Conservative Party Stockton South 0
Wheeler, Heather Conservative Party South Derbyshire 2
White, Chris Conservative Party Warwick and Leamington 14
Whiteford, Eilidh Scottish National Party Banff and Buchan 98
Whitehead, Alan Labour Party Southampton Test 24
Whittaker, Craig Conservative Party Calder Valley 62
Whittingdale, John Conservative Party Maldon 67
Wicks, Malcolm Labour Party Croydon North 57
Wiggin, Bill Conservative Party Herefordshire North 0
Willetts, David Conservative Party Havant 0
Williams, Hywel Plaid Cymru Arfon 402
Williams, Mark Liberal Democrats Ceredigion 782
Williams, Roger Liberal Democrats Brecon and Radnorshire 305
Williams, Stephen Liberal Democrats Bristol West 660
Williamson, Chris Labour Party Derby North 62
Williamson, Gavin Conservative Party South Staffordshire 22
Willott, Jenny Liberal Democrats Cardiff Central 59
Wilson, Phil Labour Party Sedgefield 23
Wilson, Rob Conservative Party Reading East 0
Wilson, Sammy Democratic Unionist Party East Antrim 94
Winnick, David Labour Party Walsall North 39
Winterton, Rosie Labour Party Doncaster Central 8
Wishart, Pete Scottish National Party Perth and North Perthshire 167
Wollaston, Sarah Conservative Party Totnes 0
Wood, Mike Labour Party Batley and Spen 299
Woodcock, John Labour Party Barrow and Furness 44
Woodward, Shaun Labour Party St Helen's South and Whiston 27
Wright, David Labour Party Telford 82
Wright, Iain Labour Party Hartlepool 79
Wright, Jeremy Conservative Party Kenilworth and Southam 0
Wright, Simon Liberal Democrats Norwich South 191
^Top

Y

 
Yeo, Tim Conservative Party South Suffolk 20
Young, George Conservative Party North West Hampshire 0
^Top

Z

 
Zahawi, Nadhim Conservative Party Stratford-on-Avon 0
^Top